FEX-UP TABLET

COMPOSITION:

Fexofenadine 180 mg
Categories: , Product ID: 1019

Description

Main Ingredient:

Fexofenadine 180 mg Nonsedative Antihistamine

Used in :

  • Urticaria
  • Allergic Rhinitis
  • Running Nose
  • Hay Fever
  • Insect Bite

Additional information

Size

200 ml, 500 ml

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.